第2回春季上田大会MD シーディングリスト(一般)
受付N0 シードNO 登録番号 氏名 所属 ランキング 合計
1 26 FBSM0091 宮澤恵美 (諏訪:諏訪湖の森TC) 61 1061
    MOUT0030 藤森利明 (岡谷:ユニバースTC) 1000  
2 31 FICM0020 平栗久美 (飯田:飯田コスモスTC) 1000 2000
    MICM0030 平栗弘 (飯田:飯田コスモスTC) 1000  
3 10 FNRP0140 宮原佐代子 (長野:ながの東急TS) 51 94
    MOUT0040 山崎千治 (岡谷:ユニバースTC) 43  
4 31 FUUS0060 小林綾 (上田:上田サンアップルTC) 1000 2000
    MUUS0110 加藤 裕次 (上田:上田サンアップルTC) 1000  
5 23 FNER0060 古海 マスミ (長野:エーデルTC) 11 1011
    MNHR0080 中島 敏博 (長野:team HERO) 1000  
6 24 FNHR0010 野村 由紀子 (長野:team HERO) 13 1013
    MKAS0010 袖山 勝巳 (軽井沢:シメオ精密) 1000  
7 31 申請中 小林 民恵 #N/A 1000 2000
    MUNI0020 黒岩 崇 (上田:日信工業TC) 1000  
8 31 FKAR0010 藤極 知美 (軽井:軽井沢ラケットC) 1000 2000
    MKAR00030 神戸 光一 (軽井:軽井沢ラケットC) 1000  
9 29 FUES0020 嶋田 佳奈 (上田:イーストTC) 134 1134
    MUES0020 嶋田 孝義 (上田:イーストTC) 1000  
10 31 FDAG0051 山﨑敦子 (大町:GTO) 1000 2000
    MDAG0080 西沢 基 (大町:GTO) 1000  
11 19 FMJK0010 内田 陽子 (松本:JOKER) 153 306
    MMML0010 内田 陽章 (松本:松本LTC) 153  
12 31 FCEL0030 小川 みゆき (中野:ラブオールTC) 1000 2000
    MCEL0030 倉品 納男 (中野:ラブオールTC) 1000  
13 19 FREA0040 小川 佐奈恵 (牟礼:飯綱リゾートTC) 153 306
    MREA0070 小川 明 (牟礼:飯綱リゾートTC) 153  
14 25 FMAV0050 井伊 慶恵 (松本:アドバンテージTC) 52 1052
    MMSI0100 轟   裕 (松本:シバウラTC) 1000  
15 18 FHIS0030 戸田 ひとみ (東筑:SYC) 128 256
    MHIY0010 戸田 英利 (東筑:Yamテニスクラブ) 128  
16 7 FOUT0010 堀江 由理 (岡谷:ユニバースTC) 29 58
    MOUT0010 水上 武志 (岡谷:ユニバースTC) 29  
17 5 FZAR0231 堀川 美子 (須坂:須坂LTC) 24 48
    MNNW0020 関口 信一 (長野:西和田TC) 24  
18 8 FIIL0030 唐沢 玲子 (飯田:飯田レディース) 32 68
    MITP0030 安田 明広 (飯田:Tプラザ) 36  
19 4 FNHR0232 青木 真利子 (長野:team HERO) 20 34
    MOSK0030 山田 裕直 (岡谷:諏訪湖TC) 14  
20 30 FBSM0070 千葉 まゆみ (諏訪:諏訪湖の森TC) 1000 1153
    MOSK0080 笹川 康成 (岡谷:諏訪湖TC) 153  
21 6 FZAR0090 岡澤 純子 (須坂:須坂LTC) 15 53
    MNRN0090 久保田 誠 (長野:ルネサンス長野) 38  
22 2 FNRN0040 峯村 葉月 (長野:ルネサンス長野) 4 7
    MNNM0020 岡澤 昌廣 (長野:長野日本無線TC) 3  
23 12 FNER0120 松坂 陽子 (長野:エーデルTC) 91 182
    MBSM0010 井戸 博人 (諏訪:諏訪湖の森TC) 91  
24 1 FKAY0010 小林 良子 (軽井:軽井沢町役場) 1 2
    MKAR0010 小林 春彦 (軽井:軽井沢ラケットC) 1  
25 12 FUKI0010 吉池 亜希 (上田:上田勤青ホームTC) 91 182
    MULR0010 村山 広司 (上田:ロビングバードTC) 91  
26 3 FMTG0020 横野 めぐみ (松本:CLUB-T&G 02) 5 13
    MNHR0020 野村 智弘 (長野:team HERO) 8  
27 31 FSPM0040 一杉 明子 (佐久:サンピア佐久TC) 1000 2000
    MSTM0020 藤本 真一 (佐久:高見沢サイバネティックスTC) 1000  
28 19 FKOR0020 宮島 栄子 (更埴:更埴LTC) 134 268
    MUAK0090 宮崎 佳昭 (上田:オークTC) 134  
29 31 FKOP0220 寺澤 さちこ (千曲:アプリコTC) 1000 2000
    MULR0090 峯村 和孝 (上田:ロビングバードTC) 1000  
30 19 FSPM0030 山崎 久美子 (佐久:サンピア佐久TC) 153 306
    MSCM0010 吉田 宏一 (佐久:コスモス’93TC) 153  
31 31 FMGG0071 鰐川 富貴子 (松本:GOATC) 1000 2000
    MMGG0130 森  繁明 (松本:GOATC) 1000  
32 27 FSPM0050 小林 明子 (佐久:サンピア佐久TC) 91 1091
    MSIM0050 古田 康之 (佐久:池の前TC) 1000  
33 31 FSPM0070 佐塚 裕美子 (佐久:サンピア佐久TC) 1000 2000
    MSIM0040 国見 一幸 (佐久:池の前TC) 1000  
34 9 FMTM0010 松岡 真理子 (松本:TOMBO REATANGLE) 29 81
    MMMT0120 小松 勝也 (松本:TEAM MTO) 52  
35 31 FNRP0130 関口 修子 (長野:ながの東急TS) 1000 2000
    MNRP0070 小浜 勝英 (長野:ながの東急TS) 1000  
36 16 FNER0080 武田 由美 (長野:エーデルTC) 116 232
    MKOR0160 山田 義春 (更埴:更埴LTC) 116  
37 31 FNER0070 一由 典子 (長野:エーデルTC) 1000 2000
    MZAN0020 三橋 仁 (須坂:富士通長野TC) 1000  
38 31 FMAT0090 小林 緑 (松本:ATC) 1000 2000
    MMST0070 中野 浩伸 (松本:SCUDETTO) 1000  
39 28 FOUT0020 吉田 さよみ (岡谷:ユニバースTC) 116 1116
    MBSM0030 有賀 辰哉 (諏訪:諏訪湖の森TC) 1000  
40 15 FSST0030 市川 喜恵子 (佐久:佐久TC) 27 213
    MULR0100 佐藤 修一 (上田:ロビングバードTC) 186  
41 14 FGAU0020 宮下  幸 (駒ヶ:うめぐみ) 63 197
    MMAT0170 宮下 英也 (松本:ATC) 134  
42 16 FDAG0010 清水 千恵 (大町:GTO) 116 232
    MDAG0010 荻野 恭輔 (大町:GTO) 116  
43 31 FUUS0080 小林 正枝 (上田:上田サンアップルTC) 1000 2000
    MUCM0020 前田  修 (上田:コスモスTC) 1000  
44 22 FOOL0010 今井 弘子 (岡谷:岡谷L) 7 1007
    MMMT0340 上條 清和 (松本:TEAM MTO) 1000  
45 11 FNRT0090 吉池 雅子 (長野:TuesTC) 75 150
    MNMM0090 高橋 貞義 (長野:TEAM m&m) 75