2004長野県選手権“混合”シーディングリスト

2 1 1 青木真利子(長野:team HERO) 三浦央義(長野:team HERO)
21 6 15 今井弘子(岡谷:諏訪湖TC) 太田知則(岡谷:岡谷市役所)
25 12 13 宮下 幸(駒ヶ根:うめぐみ) 宮下英也(松本:ATC)
30 9 21 横野めぐみ(松本:CLUB-T&G ) 小林孝典(松本:すがの台TC)
34 17 17 堀江由理(岡谷:ユニバースTC) 水上武志(岡谷:ユニバースTC)
43 40 3 松岡真理子(松本:TOMBO REATANGLE) 山田裕直(岡谷:諏訪湖TC)
46 23 23 唐沢玲子(飯田:飯田レディース) 安田明広(飯田:テニスプラザ)
54 27 27 渡辺幸子(千曲:アプリコTC) 三井康弘(千曲:アプリコTC)
62 31 31 宮崎栄子(上田:イーストTC) 宮崎佳昭(上田:オークTC)
64 26 38 小林 綾(上田:上田サンアップルTC) 加藤裕次(上田:上田サンアップルTC)
68 34 34 堀川美子(須坂:須坂LTC) 関口信一(長野:西和田TC)
80 40 40 吉池雅子(長野:TuesTC) 高橋貞義(長野:TuesTC)
82 34 48 岡澤純子(須坂:須坂LTC) 丸山強志(長野:TEAM m&m)
82 30 52 市川喜恵子(佐久:佐久TC) 武田吉弘(佐久:佐久TC)
88 40 48 池田恵美子(千曲:アプリコTC) 大備 勉(千曲:アプリコTC)
90 20 70 野村由紀子(長野:team HERO) 阪本英則(諏訪:セイコーエプソンTC)
108 54 54 清水千恵(大町:GTO) 荻野恭輔(大町:GTO)
112 56 56 戸田ひとみ(東筑:SYC) 戸田英利(東筑:YamTC)
118 59 59 吉池亜希(上田:勤労青少年ホーム) 村山広司(上田:ロビングバード)
132 66 66 高木智加(松本:ちーむサボテン) 新妻達也(諏訪:アリスTC)
134 126 8 高村充子(長野:西和田TC) 岡澤昌廣(長野:長野日本無線)
137 126 11 小林 緑(松本:ATC) 小松信一(松本:ATC)
139 117 22 片山芳子(飯田:テニスプラザ) 植月 泰(飯田:テニスプラザ)
144 66 78 小松一美(松本:ATC) 村山和男(松本:TEAM MTO)
146 37 109 上條美枝子(松本:JOK-ER) 上條 勇(松本:JOK-ER)
150 75 75 松坂陽子(長野:エーデルTC) 井戸博人(諏訪:諏訪湖の森TC)
156 78 78 長沢葉子(長野:ながの東急TS) 水野和文(長野:TEAM m&m)
175 86 89 尾又道子(岡谷:諏訪湖TC) 野邊隆浩(岡谷:諏訪湖TC)
178 33 145 宮澤恵美(諏訪:諏訪湖の森TC) 木藤尚久(松本:ATC)
183 77 106 小林明子(佐久:サンピア佐久TC) 古田康之(佐久:池の前TC)
184 92 92 石田わか子(茅野:ちのテニス愛好会) 瀧本英樹(茅野:ちのテニス愛好会)
190 145 45 竹村朋子(松本:Well TC) 渡辺俊樹(松本:すがの台TC)
200 100 100 一由典子(長野:エーデルTC) 三橋 仁(須坂:富士通長野TC)
212 106 106 原山典子(長野:ルネサンス長野) 土橋国彦(長野:エーデルTC)
218 109 109 新井真理子(長野:ながの東急TS) 関野兼一(須坂:須坂LTC)
290 145 145 塩野元子(須坂:須坂LTC) 小林和久(須坂:須坂LTC)
340 170 170 吉川佳子(松本:クルーズLTC) 太田 稔(松本:ATC)
1010 10 1000 峯村葉月(長野:ルネサンス長野) 舌 隆史(松本:クルーズLTC)
1078 1000 78 太田三千代(白馬:野楽) 筒井秀美(松本:すがの台TC)
1078 78 1000 角田友規子(松本:県陵テニス部OB会) 中垣内伸一(松本:県陵テニス部OB会)
1097 1000 97 柳澤祐子(軽井沢:池の前TC) 吉田宏一(佐久:コスモス’93TC)
1145 145 1000 村山涼子(松本:キッセイ薬品TC) 村山竜也( :    )
2000 1000 1000 薮原みゆき(松本:信大TC) 薮原公徳(松本:信大TC)
2000 1000 1000 島田みなと(長野:ドリームTC) 島田周治(長野:ドリームTC)
2000 1000 1000 小林民恵(上田:ロビングバード) 黒岩 崇(上田:日信工業)
2000 1000 1000 清水典子(松本:TEAM MTO) 清水 昇(松本:TEAM MTO)
2000 1000 1000 宮島美保(長野:club EAST) 磯貝広海(長野:club EAST)
2000 1000 1000 小野順子(長野:西和田TC) 小野保憲(長野:西和田TC)
2000 1000 1000 平栗久美(飯田:飯田コスモス) 平栗 弘(飯田:飯田コスモス)
2000 1000 1000 御園由紀子(白馬:野楽) 谷田智幸(松本:ATC)