第50回長野県テニス選手権『単』兼第79回全日本テニス選手権予選
エントリーリスト
男子シングルス
 1      1     太田知則 (岡谷:岡谷市役所)
 2      2     野村智弘 (長野:team HERO)
 3      3     三浦央義 (長野:team HERO)
 4      4     岡澤昌廣 (長野:長野日本無線)
 5      5     宇都宮章久(駒ヶ根:うめぐみ)
 6      6     高橋浩二 (長野:TuesTC)
 7      7     小林春彦 (軽井沢:軽井沢ラケットTC)
 8      8     阪本英則 (諏訪:セイコーエプソン)
 9    10     山田裕直 (岡谷:諏訪湖TC)
10   11     小林孝典 (松本:TEAM MTO)     
11   11     谷川信二 (松本:長野県火災共済)
12   14     新妻達也 (諏訪:アリスTC)   
13   15     大西 顕 (大学:信州大学) 
14   16     因幡宣徳 (松本:すがの台TC)    
15   17     筒井秀美 (松本:すがの台TC)
16   19     宮澤賢二 (松本:すがの台TC)
17   20     三井康弘 (更埴:アプリコTC)
18   22     水上武志 (岡谷:ユニバースTC)
19   25     飯田宏ニ (松本:かんこどり)
20   26     渡辺俊樹 (松本:すがの台TC)
21   27     丸山陽輔 (長野俊英高校)
22   30     米澤隆雄 (松本:アイキュウ)
23   31     桑畑 宏 (松本:TEAM MTO)
24   32     中村直樹 (軽井沢:軽井沢ラケットTC)
25   34     濱 正樹 (大学:中央大学)
26   36     本多慎太郎(松商学園高校)      
27   38     坂田裕介 (大学:信州大学)        
28   39     小澤智章 (松商学園高校)
29   40     片山 理 (松商学園高校)
30   40     水田 創 (大学:信州大学)    
31   42     戸谷 稔 (大町:TTS)
32   42     柳川貴雄 (大学:信州大学)    
33   44     青木利晃 (長野:team HERO)
34   45     水沢 真 (更埴:アプリコTC)
35   45     行徳陽介 (中学:筑摩野)
36   48     下島 明 (松本:すがの台TC)
37   49     舌 隆史 (松本:Crew's Lawn TC)
38   52     野邊隆浩 (岡谷:諏訪湖TC)
39   52     藤松 崇 (松本:キッセイ薬品)
40   56     小松信一 (松本:ATC)       
41   58     青柳秀実 (塩尻:常笑群団)
42   59     松沢雄大 (上田:イーストTC)
43   61     植月 泰 (飯田:テニスプラザ)
44   65     寺島洋樹 (千曲:サウスウェーブ)
45   65     伊藤 翼 (中学:諏訪西)  
46   69     本多裕一郎(松商学園高校)
47   69     山本利明 (松本:松本市役所)    
48   71     田中賢一 (須坂:須坂ローンTC)
49   72     上條 勇 (松本:JOKER)
50   72     中島健吉 (飯田:高森TC)      
51   78     大浦信輔   (諏訪:さゆりちゃんTC)
52   78     瀧本英樹 (茅野:茅野テニス愛好会)
53   82     滝沢郁也    (東御:コトヒラ工業)
54   82     村山竜一 (松本:SCUDETTO)
55   86     村山広司 (上田:ロビングバードTC)     
56   86     宮崎佳昭 (上田:オークTC)     
57   86     大和新吉 (松本:TEAM MTO)  
58   86     橋井順一    (更埴ローンTC)
59            上條広昭 (伊那:高遠TC)     
60            林 宏隆 (大学:信州大学)    
61            小林丈二 (上田:Y'Z)    
62            深沢賢二 (塩尻:Team UNO)   
63            高橋貞義 (長野:TuesTC)   
64            藤本直也 (松商学園高校)    
65            木島翔太 (松商学園高校) 
66            堺沢和也 (松商学園高校)    
67            市川英則 (松商学園高校)       
68            山本宏平 (松商学園高校)    
69            矢崎晴彦 (茅野:諏訪東京理科大学)    
70            山口 貴 (千曲:サウスウェーブ)    
71            大浦悠紀 (諏訪:さゆりちゃんTC)    
72            宮下利彦 (松商学園高校)      
73            根石隆広 (松商学園高校) 
74            濱 雄大 (松商学園高校)     
75            小出靖浩 (駒ヶ根:うめぐみ)    
76            五味洸祐 (諏訪:諏訪TA)     
77            田中善和 (岡谷:ユニバースTC)    
78            小口 智 (松本:ちーむサボテン)        
79            青木義彦 (千曲:サウスウェーブ)    
80            伊藤 駿 (諏訪:諏訪TA)    
81            太田 稔 (松本:ATC)       
82            横澤 潤 (長野:NECファルコンズ)     
83            桜井俊哉 (上田:上田市役所TC)     
84            内田陽章 (松本:松本ローンTC)