シード順位 登録番号 氏名 加盟・所属団体 ランキング
1 MNHR0020 野村智弘 (長野:team HERO) 1
2 MNRT0071 高橋浩二 (長野:TuesTC) 3
3 MNNM0020 岡澤昌廣 (長野:長野日本無線TC) 7
4 MOSK0030 山田裕直 (岡谷:諏訪湖TC) 9
5 MMSG0070 因幡宣徳 (松本:すがの台TC) 11
6 MMBR0040 飯田宏ニ (松本:かんこどり) 18
7 MOUT0010 水上武志 (岡谷:ユニバースTC) 20
8 MMSG0080 筒井秀美 (松本:すがの台TC) 21
9 MMIQ0030 米澤隆雄 (松本:アイ・キュウ) 28
10 MMSG0060 渡辺俊樹 (松本:すがの台TC) 31
11 MDAT0011 戸谷 稔 (大町:TTS) 37
12 MJIK0010 青柳秀実 (塩尻:常笑群団) 47
13 MYYD0020 伊藤 翼 (中学:諏訪西) 48
14 MMTS0020 小林 学 (松本:ちーむサボテン) 48
15 MNHR0100 青木利晃 (長野:team HERO) 51
16 MNMM0030 丸山強志 (長野:TEAM m&m) 53
17 MBSU0010 大浦信輔 (諏訪:さゆりちゃんC) 54
18 MMAT0010 小松信一 (松本:ATC) 59
19 MUES0010 松沢雄大 (上田:イーストTC) 63
20 MMSI0050 久保伸也 (松本:シバウラTC) 66
21 MKOY0060 寺島洋樹 (千曲:サウスウエーブ) 66
22 MULR0010 村山広司 (上田:ロビングバードTC) 72
23 MMKR0050 宮下一朗 (松本:県陵T部OB会) 81
24 MTIK0070 瀧本英樹 (茅野:ちのT愛好会) 81
25 MYYD0030 伊藤 駿 (中学:諏訪西) 84
26 MKOP0090 小出ジュン (千曲:アプリコTC) 84
27 MJIK0070 高津豪介 (塩尻:常笑群団) 84
28 MBSU0030 大浦悠紀 (諏訪:さゆりちゃんC) 84
29 MUUN0020 富松雄介 (上田:上田日本無線) 84
30 MDAT0021 新井浩文 (大町:TTS) 84
31 MMAT0140 太田 稔 (松本:ATC) 84
32 MDAT0031 鳥羽章人 (大町:TTS) 84
33 MNRN0150 岩本真史 (長野:ルネサンス長野) 84
34 MYYD0040 五味洸祐 (中学:諏訪南) 84
35 MUAK0090 宮崎佳昭 (上田:オークTC) 111
36 MKOR0190 橋井順一 (千曲:更埴LTC) 111
37 MKOP0200 小林健一 (千曲:アプリコTC) #N/A
38 MNNM0050 岸田 淳 (長野:長野日本無線TC) #N/A
39 MNNW0130 小野岳彦 (長野:西和田TC) #N/A
40 MNHR0180 小島由巳 (長野:team HERO) #N/A
41 MMMT0250 三沢弘直 (松本:TEAM MTO) #N/A
42 MKOY0010 中沢栄一 (千曲:サウスウエーブ) #N/A
43 MKOP0260 宮澤和彦 (千曲:アプリコTC) #N/A
44 MMTS0060 山田修視 (松本:ちーむサボテン) #N/A
45 MMAT0040 平林 茂 (松本:ATC) #N/A
46 MCEW0010 高野広信 (中野:スィートスポットTC) #N/A
47 MNRN0020 森木希久 (長野:ルネサンス長野) #N/A
48 MYZX0010 北村俊太郎 (大学:信州) #N/A
49 MJIK0020 永野憲一 (塩尻:常笑群団) #N/A
50 MNRN0060 伊藤佳延 (長野:ルネサンス長野) #N/A
51 MNNT0060 磯貝広海 (長野:C EAST) #N/A
52 MCEG0030 佐藤 宏 (中野:55TC) #N/A
53 MMGG0020 塩原 聡 (松本:GOATC) #N/A
54 MBSR0060 小口紀和 (諏訪:アリスTC) #N/A
55 MJIU0050 深沢賢二 (塩尻:Team UNO) #N/A
56 MUNI0020 黒岩 崇 (上田:日信工業TC) #N/A
57 MMWL0040 古川 毅 (松本:WellTC) #N/A
58 MHBM0030 和方裕一 (白馬:白馬メンズTC) #N/A
59 MKOY0020 奈良本憲泰 (千曲:サウスウエーブ) #N/A
60 MNRN0130 澤渡和成 (長野:ルネサンス長野) #N/A
61 MKAR0060 佐々木 誠 (軽井:軽井沢ラケットC) #N/A
62 MNNW0100 佐々木隆次 (長野:西和田TC) #N/A
63 MZAS0060 峯村光喜 (須坂:須坂アイツーTC) #N/A
64 MDAP0032 中塚雅也 (大町:TEAM ぽろっぽ) #N/A
65 MUES0050 今水浩一 (上田:イーストTC) #N/A
66 MMML0010 内田陽章 (松本:松本LTC) #N/A
67 MZAR0250 久米一嘉 (須坂:須坂LTC) #N/A
68 MTIR0020 矢崎晴彦 (茅野:諏訪東京理化大) #N/A
69 MMGG0110 植松義行 (松本:GOATC) #N/A
70 MUUS0170 小林修史 (上田:上田サンアップルTC) #N/A
71 MIGT0050 小松功実 (飯田:飯田グリーンTC) #N/A
72 MNRP0130 丸山哲資 (長野:ながの東急TS) #N/A
73 MYYC0050 相馬陽太 (大学:専修) #N/A
74 MUJY0050 田口圭一 (上田:日置電機TC) #N/A
75 MUJY0030 稲葉貴弘 (上田:日置電機TC) #N/A
76 MBSR0090 岩崎達矢 (諏訪:アリスTC) #N/A
77 MYYC0110 松崎 聡 (大学:山梨学院) #N/A
78 MSCM0010 吉田宏一 (佐久:コスモス’93TC) #N/A
79 申請中 岩出俊介 (茅野:諏訪東京理科大) #N/A
80 MNFR0010 竹内健一 (長野:T-FRIENDS.TC) #N/A