第3回春季上田大会 一般シーディングリスト(40)
番号 トータル 登録番号 名前 団体 所属 ランキング
1 23 101 FOSK0030 尾又 道子 岡谷 諏訪湖TC 22
102 MOSK0030 山田 裕直 岡谷 諏訪湖TC 1
2 48 103 変更中 市川 喜恵子 軽井沢 軽井沢ラケットクラブ 36
104 MKAR0010 小林 春彦 軽井沢 軽井沢ラケットクラブ 12
3 50 105 FZAR0231 堀川 美子 須坂 須坂ローン 25
106 MNNW0020 関口 信一 長野 西和田TC 25
4 54 107 FIIL0030 唐沢 玲子 飯田 飯田レディース 27
108 MITP0030 安田 明広 飯田 テニスプラザ 27
5 62 109 FUES0061 宮崎 栄子 上田 イーストTC 31
110 MUAK0090 宮崎 佳昭 上田 オークTC 31
6 82 111 FUHN0040 矢野 利枝 上田 Y'z TC 58
112 MUUS0110 加藤 裕次 上田 上田サンアップルTC 24
7 94 113 FNER0070 一由 典子 長野 エーデルTC 51
114 MZAN0020 三橋 仁 須坂 富士通長野TC 43
8 131 115 FZAR0090 岡澤 純子 須坂 須坂ローン 21
116 MNRN0040 久保田 誠 長野 ルネサンス長野 110
9 144 117 FSPM0050 小林 明子 佐久 サンピア佐久TC 72
118 MSIM0050 古田 康之 佐久 池の前TC 72
10 150 119 FBSM0051 宮澤 恵美 諏訪 諏訪湖の森TC 35
120 MBSU0030 大浦 悠紀 諏訪 さゆりちゃんC 115
11 154 121 FOSK0061 今井 弘子 岡谷 諏訪湖TC 8
122 MMTS0020 小林 学 松本 ちーむサボテン 146
12 156 123 FKAI0080 柳沢 祐子 軽井沢 池の前TC 85
124 MSCM0010 吉田 宏一 佐久 コスモス93’TC 71
13 160 125 FNER0120 松坂 陽子 長野 エーデルTC 80
126 MBSM0010 井戸 博人 諏訪 諏訪湖の森TC 80
14 173 127 FMCR0040 酒井 裕子 松本 Crew’s Lawn TC 115
128 MMKR0040 中垣内 伸一 松本 県陵OB 58
15 176 129 FUUS0060 小林 綾 上田 上田サンアップルTC 30
130 MUUS0160 園山 卓也 上田 上田サンアップルTC 146
16 202 131 FDAG0020 清水 千恵 大町 GTO 56
132 MDAG0080 西沢 基 大町 GTO 146
17 230 133 FNNT0020 宮島 美保 長野 Club EAST 115
134 MNNT0060 磯貝 広海 長野 Club EAST 115
18 230 135 FNER0080 武田 由美 長野 エーデルTC 115
136 MKOR0016 山田 義春 千曲  更埴ローンTC 115
19 1052 137 FYYC0020 宮下 亜里子 大学 京都産業大学 1000
138 MULR0010 村山 広司 上田 ロビングバードTC 52
20 1070 139 FOAG0070 清水 千代 大町 GTO 1000
140 MDAG0010 荻野 恭輔 大町 GTO 70
21 1099 141 FMWL0020 竹村 朋子 松本 Well TC 99
142 MMSI0050 久保 伸也 松本 シバウラTC 1000
22 1110 143 FUAK0020 小林 幸子 上田 オークTC 1000
144 MUHN0051 前田 修 上田 Y'z TC 110
23 1135 145 FNRP0140 宮原 佐代子 長野 ながの東急TS 135
146 MUMI0010 内川 直紀 上田 山洋電気 1000
24 1146 147 FNFR0100 目黒 晶 長野 ルネサンス長野 146
148 MNRN0160 北村 保勝 長野 T-FRIENDS TC 1000
25 1146 149 FMMR0010 宮澤 あおい 松本 ルネサンス松本 146
150 MMAT0140 太田 稔 松本 ATC 1000
26 2000 151 FNRN0201 小林 静香 長野 Tues TC 1000
152 MUUS0060 小林 和成 上田 上田サンアップルTC 1000
27 2000 153 FNRN0320 大西 恵美子 長野 ルネサンス長野 1000
154 MNRN0260 大西 秀樹 長野 ルネサンス長野 1000
28 2000 155 FNRT0010 北村 由喜枝 長野 Tues TC 1000
156 MNFR0010 竹内 健一 長野 T-FRIENDS TC 1000
29 2000 157 FSST0010 小泉 緑 佐久 佐久TC 1000
158 MSSD0010 小泉 正樹 佐久 スターダストTC 1000
30 2000 159 FDAP0022 中塚 道子 大町 TEAMぽろっぽ 1000
160 MDAP0032 中塚 雅也 大町 TEAMぽろっぽ 1000
31 2000 161 FBSM0070 千葉 まゆみ 諏訪 諏訪湖の森TC 1000
162 MOSK0080 笹川 康成 岡谷 諏訪湖TC 1000
32 2000 163 FNSM0050 工藤 かおり 長野 サマンサ 1000
164 MNSM0090 丸山 裕喜 長野 サマンサ 1000
33 2000 165 FKOR0010 柳原 由美子 千曲  更埴ローンTC 1000
166 MNSW0021 青木 義彦 長野 サウスウェーブ 1000
34 2000 167 FNER0180 水野 由美子 長野 エーデルTC 1000
168 MZAS0060 峯村 光喜 須坂 アイツーTC 1000
35 2000 169 FMMR0020 岩井 里加 松本 ルネサンス松本 1000
170 MMMT0390 高島 浩嘉 松本 TEAM MTO 1000
36 2000 171 FUKI0040 上坂 亜弓 上田 上田勤青ホームTC 1000
172 MTOK0031 滝沢 郁也 東御 コトヒラ工業 1000
37 2000 173 FULR0080 田中 久美子 上田 ロビングバードTC 1000
174 MUAK0100 小宮山 正行 上田 オークTC 1000
38 2000 175 FUNE0010 藤沢 麻里 上田 日精樹脂工業 1000
176 MUNE0010 藤沢 誓一 上田 日精樹脂工業 1000
39 2000 177 FULR0060 竹前 真由美 上田 ロビングバードTC 1000
178 MULR0050 竹前 謙一 上田 ロビングバードTC 1000
40 2000 179 FULR0070 小林 民恵 上田 ロビングバードTC 1000
180 MULR0150 佐々木 篤 上田 ロビングバードTC 1000