男子ダンシ シーティングリスト 45サイ以上イジョウ男子ダンシ シーティングリスト 女子ジョシ シーティングリスト
  ジュン クライ  メイ 所属ショゾク団体ダンタイ   ジュン クライ  メイ 所属ショゾク団体ダンタイ   ジュン クライ  メイ 所属ショゾク団体ダンタイ
1 2 ハヤシ  ユウナオ 諏訪スワTC 1 2 内山ウチヤマ タガヤイチ ジャステックTC 1 11 吉池ヨシイケ マレ team Try
2 21 矢崎ヤザキ ヒコ アリスTC 2 7 小野オノ サチオット たけぶちTC 2 21 鳥羽トバ カヨ ATC
3 22 コメサワ タカシユウ アイキュウ 3 11 下畑シモハタ マサヒロシ 諏訪スワアーリーバードTC 3 26 北沢キタザワ希世子キヨコ ATC
4 29 三村ミムラ ユウ TOMBO RESTANGLE 4 11 山本ヤマモト 利明トシアキ 松本マツモト市役所シヤクショLTC 4 38 斉藤サイトウ由美子ユミコ ルネサンス松本マツモト
5 35 松崎マツザキ  サトシ ルネサンス松本マツモト 5 19 田中タナカ ヒロシ 富士通フジツウ長野ナガノTC 5 77 木村キムラ 飯田イイダ市役所シヤクショTC
6 36 市川イチカワ 真吾シンゴ ケンチョウ高嶺タカネC 6   杉山スギヤマ ヒコ TEAM.MTO 6 77 マエヤマノボ ウイニング
7 49 岡崎オカザキ 眞也シンヤ 信州シンシュウ大学ダイガク         7 87 島田シマダ 紀子ノリコ エムスタイル
8 51 小出コイデ ジュン アプリコTC         8   森田モリタ センツル エムスタイル
9 53 松沢マツザワ ユウダイ イーストTC         9   五味ゴミ 秀子ヒデコ 早朝ソウチョウテニス
10 54 唐沢カラサワ ユウカガヤ ルネサンス松本マツモト         10   白澤シラサワ カオリ 西ニシ箕輪ミノワ中学校チュウガッコウ
11 57 深沢フカザワ ケン Team UNO         11   佐藤サトウ 由枝ユエ ルネサンス松本マツモト
12 59 飯田イイダ ヒロシ かんこどり 12   五味ゴミ富美子トミコ すがのダイTC
13 59 伊藤イトウ 淳一ジュンイチ 茅野市役所チノシヤクショ 13   吉村ヨシムラヨシヨロコ TEAM MTO
14 59 トミマツ ユウスケ 上田ウエダ日本ニホン無線ムセン 14   白澤シラサワ 真奈マナ 伊那北イナキタ高校コウコウ
15 65 平林ヒラバヤシ 健児ケンジ 茅野市役所チノシヤクショ 15   嶋田シマダ 真弓マユミ 55TC
16 68 久保クボ 興平コウヘイ JPTAテニスアカデミー 16   瀧本タキモト  イツキ ちのテニス愛好会アイコウカイ
17 76 青木アオキ ヒコ 55TC 17   上坂カミサカ ユミ ヒガシTA
18 82 鳥羽トバ ショウヒト TTS
19 92 滝沢タキザワ ブンアキラ 山洋サンヨウ電気デンキTC
20 92 松下マツシタ 友紀ユキ セイコーエプソンTC
21 100 宮澤ミヤザワ ヒコ アプリコTC
22 100 田中タナカ 高宏タカヒロ 松本マツモト大学ダイガク
23 100 下島シモジマ  アカ 伊那イナTA
24 120 青木アオキ ユウ カジヤTC
25 120 木村キムラ ヨロシ 飯田イイダ市役所シヤクショTC
26 120 クロイワ タカシ 日信ニッシン工業コウギョウTC  
27 131 中村ナカムラ 英基ヒデキ 須坂スザカLTC
28 131 木内キウチ モト ルネサンス松本マツモト
29 131 今井イマイ シュン Team UNO
30 156 阿部アベ ユタ コスモスTC
31 156 太田オオタ 孝裕タカヒロ 豊科トヨシナ体育タイイク協会キョウカイ  
32 156 丸山マルヤマ 大輔ダイスケ ちのテニス愛好会アイコウカイ
33 156 後町ゴチョウ 正人マサト 諏訪スワアーリーバードTC
34 156 影山カゲヤマ 洋介ヨウスケ セイコーエプソンTC
35 156 田中タナカ ユニバースTC
36   保科ホシナ リョウフト クラーク記念キネン国際コクサイ高校コウコウ
37   村松ムラマツ 拓也タクヤ エコーTC
38   山田ヤマダ ナオ BULLETS
39   千野チノ 敏夫トシオ JDL松本マツモトTC
40   阿部アベ ベン ルネサンス松本マツモト
41   竹内タケウチ ワタル ちのテニス愛好会アイコウカイ
42   井口イグチ 慎也シンヤ 駒ヶ根コマガネ工業コウギョウ高校コウコウ
43   青木アオキ 芳憲ヨシノリ エーデルTC
44   伊藤イトウ カンロウ アリスTC
45   金子カネコ 昌行マサユキ ちのテニス愛好会アイコウカイ
46   石井イシイ ジュン 松本マツモト大学ダイガク
47   入江イリエ モトヨウ ルネサンス松本マツモト
48   オトヨロコヒデケン 駒ヶ根コマガネテニスカレッジ
49   今井イマイ 友博トモヒロ 諏訪スワキヨミササギ高校コウコウ
50   那須ナス シゲ 駒ヶ根コマガネ工業コウギョウ高校コウコウ
51   吉村ヨシムラ ウマ 梓川アズサガワ高校コウコウ
52   小林コバヤシ ショウフト 松本マツモト大学ダイガク
53   瀧本タキモト 英樹ヒデキ ちのテニス愛好会アイコウカイ
54   宮坂ミヤサカ マン セイコーエプソンTC
55   高山タカヤマ ヒデミネ 伊那イナTA
56   白鳥シラトリ サチ 駒ヶ根コマガネ工業コウギョウ高校コウコウ
57   前田マエダ リョウ ルネサンス松本マツモト
58   木内キウチ 俊介シュンスケ 松本マツモト大学ダイガク
59   宮坂ミヤサカ タカシ 茅野チノ市役所シヤクショ