2018.11/14 45男子ダンシシングルス
順位   名  前  登録番号 (加盟団体:所属団体)    Point 総Point 飯田 塩尻 諏訪 佐久 伊那 軽井沢 岡谷 選手権 山本 須坂 小坂杯 上田 室選権
1 おか 岡澤昌廣 MNNM0020 (長野:長野日本無線TC) 390 390     90             60 60 90 90
2 いし 石綿秀好 MZAS0010 (須坂:須坂アイツーTC) 260 320     60     20 60 60   40 40   40
3 ふじ 藤井隆男 MNKT0020 (長野:県庁高嶺C) 140 150     20       20   10 20 20 60  
4 ちの 千野敏夫 MMSG0721 (松本:すがの台TC) 120 120                 40     20 60
5 きむ 木村喜宣 MISY0010 (飯田:飯田市役所TC) 100 100     40   20   40            
6 たき 瀧本英樹 MTIK0070 (茅野:ちのT愛好会) 80 80             20   20     40  
7 おお 大林 浩 MKOP0530 (千曲:アプリコTC) 50 50           10         20 20  
8 いん 因幡宣徳 MMSG0070 (松本:すがの台TC) 40 40                         40
8 やま 山本利明 MMCM0010 (松本:松本市役所LTC) 40 40     40                    
8 こし 腰尾偉 MMAA0150 (松本:MTA) 40 40               40          
8 こみ 小宮山 親 MTOA0280 (東御:東御市テニス協会) 40 40                       40  
12 おお 大島成人 MNJH0061 (長野:JR東日本TC) 30 30         5 5           20  
13 とき 常盤井俊昊 MKAN0010 (軽井:JNSテニスアカデミー軽井沢) 20 20     20                    
13 えぐ 江口朋浩 MTIK0100 (茅野:ちのT愛好会) 20 20     20                    
13 やま 山田若人 MMMB0160 (松本:エムスタイル) 20 20     20                    
16 いま 今井博一 MOSK0010 (岡谷:諏訪湖TC) 10 10         10                
16 いと 伊藤 茂 MNNO0520 (長野:MAX) 10 10                 10        
18 いぐ 井口政広 MATT0010 (伊那:高遠TC) 5 5         5                
18飯田 17塩尻 18諏訪 17佐久 18伊那 18軽井沢 18岡谷 18選手権 18山本清 18須坂 18小坂杯 18上田 17室選権
     
未開催ミカイサイ 未開催ミカイサイ 55 未開催ミカイサイ 7 8 30 24 14 25 25 39 46
順位   名  前  登録番号 (加盟団体:所属団体)    Point 総Point 飯田 塩尻 諏訪 佐久 伊那 軽井沢 岡谷 選手権 山本 須坂 小坂杯 上田 室選権
18 いぐ 井口政広 MATT0010 (伊那:高遠TC) 5 5         5                
2 いし 石綿秀好 MZAS0010 (須坂:須坂アイツーTC) 260 320     60     20 60 60   40 40   40
16 いと 伊藤 茂 MNNO0520 (長野:MAX) 10 10                 10        
16 いま 今井博一 MOSK0010 (岡谷:諏訪湖TC) 10 10         10                
8 いん 因幡宣徳 MMSG0070 (松本:すがの台TC) 40 40                         40
13 えぐ 江口朋浩 MTIK0100 (茅野:ちのT愛好会) 20 20     20                    
7 おお 大林 浩 MKOP0530 (千曲:アプリコTC) 50 50           10         20 20  
12 おお 大島成人 MNJH0061 (長野:JR東日本TC) 30 30         5 5           20  
1 おか 岡澤昌廣 MNNM0020 (長野:長野日本無線TC) 390 390     90             60 60 90 90
5 きむ 木村喜宣 MISY0010 (飯田:飯田市役所TC) 100 100     40   20   40            
8 こし 腰尾偉 MMAA0150 (松本:MTA) 40 40               40          
8 こみ 小宮山 親 MTOA0280 (東御:東御市テニス協会) 40 40                       40  
6 たき 瀧本英樹 MTIK0070 (茅野:ちのT愛好会) 80 80             20   20     40  
4 ちの 千野敏夫 MMSG0721 (松本:すがの台TC) 120 120                 40     20 60
13 とき 常盤井俊昊 MKAN0010 (軽井:JNSテニスアカデミー軽井沢) 20 20     20                    
3 ふじ 藤井隆男 MNKT0020 (長野:県庁高嶺C) 140 150     20       20   10 20 20 60  
8 やま 山本利明 MMCM0010 (松本:松本市役所LTC) 40 40     40                    
13 やま 山田若人 MMMB0160 (松本:エムスタイル) 20 20     20