女子リーグ戦
Aブロック
 
      勝敗 順位
1 今井弘子
宮下亜里子
(松本:甘党)
(松本:甘党)
  6-2 6-0 2-0 1
2 長谷川加津子
内川美和
(松本:JOKER)
(松本:JOKER)
2-6   6-0 1-1 2
3 竹下淑子
宮尾純子
(松本:TEAM MTO)
(松本:寿台TC)
0-6 0-6   0-2 3
             
Bブロック
 
      勝敗 順位
4 河原雅子
三澤千加子
(松本:TEAM MTO)
(松本:ウィニング)
  6-3 6-1 2-0 1
5 吉澤由紀子
折井 馨
(松本:ルネサンス松本)
(松本:かんこどり)
3-6   5-6(5) 0-2 3
6 植田澄江
山田祐子
(松本:TEAM MTO)
(松本:TEAM MTO)
1-6 6-5(5)   1-1 2
Cブロック
 
      勝敗 順位
7 太田三千代
胡桃沢恵子
(松本:TEAM MTO)
(松本:ウィニング)
  6-1 6-4 2-0 1
8 上條美千代
輿恵理香
(松本:すがの台TC)
(松本:信大TC)
1-6   2-6 0-2 3
9 浜 千代
森 満寿子
(松本:エムスタイル)
(松本:TEAM MTO)
4-6 6-2   1-1 2
Dブロック
 
      勝敗 順位
10 村沢恵美
蛹エ由美子
(松本:TEAM MTO)
(松本:SPAC)
  6-0 4-6 1-1 2
11 岩岡京子
斎田豊美
(松本:ルネサンス松本)
(松本:TEAM MTO)
0-6   2-6 0-2 3
12 熊田容子
伊藤史子
(松本:富士電機TC)
(松本:富士電機TC)
6-4 6-2   2-0 1
Eブロック
 
      勝敗 順位
13 小澤身和子
高橋幸恵
(松本:松南TC)
(松本:松南TC)
  0-6 5-6(2) 0-2 3
14 斉藤由美子
廣瀬晃子
(松本:ルネサンス松本)
(松本:TEAM MTO)
6-0   6-0 2-0 1
15 杉山江津子
得能有香
(松本:寿台TC)
(松本:寿台TC)
6-5(2) 0-6   1-1 2
Fブロック
 
      勝敗 順位
16 堤 史子
三井貞代
(松本:アドバンテージTC)
(松本:アドバンテージTC)
  6-4 3-6 1-1 2
所得率:0.474
17 五藤富美子
牧羽雅子
(松本:すがの台TC)
(松本:すがの台TC)
4-6   6-2 1-1 1
所得率:0.556
18 横尾恵里奈
宮澤由里子
(松本:TEAM MTO)
(松本:WellTC)
6-3 2-6   1-1 3
所得率:0.471
             
Gブロック
 
      勝敗 順位
19 伊藤綾子
伊藤あつ子
(松本:TEAM MTO)
(松本:TEAM MTO)
  6-2 6-1 2-0 1
20 相馬美沙
西田真紀子
(松本:ブレッツ)
(松本:APES)
2-6   6-0 1-1 2
21 松澤絵美
吉野由香
(松本:APES)
(松本:ブレッツ)
1-6 0-6   0-2 3
Hブロック
 
      勝敗 順位
22 野口美智子
埴渕恭子
(松本:ウィニング)
(松本:ウィニング)
  2-6 6-0 1-1 2
23 小林好美
横野めぐみ
(松本:松商OB会)
(松本:CLUB−T&G )
6-2   6-1 2-0 1
24 征矢益子
大久保フミコ
(松本:すがの台TC)
(松本:寿台TC)
0-6 1-6   0-2 3
Iブロック
 
      勝敗 順位
25 萬 聖
木島みどり
(松本:JOKER)
(松本:JOKER)
  6-2 4-6 1-1 2
26 前田奈美
野口真由美
(松本:GOA)
(松本:GOA)
2-6   1-6 0-2 3
27 池上美鈴
繁村千佳子
(松本:すがの台TC)
(松本:ブレッツ)
6-4 6-1   2-0 1
Jブロック
 
      勝敗 順位
28 中村充香
酒井尚代
(松本:GOA)
(松本:GOA)
  1-6 4-6 0-2 3
29 内田陽子
小林可奈
(松本:かんこどり)
(松本:甘党)
6-1   6-1 2-0 1
30 宮下登志子
渡辺まり子
(松本:TEAM MTO)
(松本:寿台TC)
6-4 1-6   1-1 2
Kブロック
 
      勝敗 順位
31 厨 美穂
鳥羽カヨ子
(松本:ATC)
(松本:ATC)
  6-0 6-2 2-0 1
32 丸山明子
森田千鶴
(松本:ルネサンス松本)
(松本:ルネサンス松本)
0-6   2-6 0-2 3
33 岩渕多恵子
西里弥生子
(松本:CLUB m&m)
(松本:CLUB m&m)
2-6 6-2   1-1 2
             
Lブロック
 
      勝敗 順位
34 日吉きよ江
高橋恵子
(松本:梓の森TC)
(松本:梓の森TC)
  1-6 2-6 0-2 3
35 今野みゆき
上原あかね
(松本:ウィニング)
(松本:CLUB m&m)
6-1   6-2 2-0 1
36 島田紀子
杉森真砂
(松本:エムスタイル)
(松本:エムスタイル)
6-2 2-6   1-1 2
Mブロック
 
      勝敗 順位
37 斎藤かな
小島牧子
(松本:エムスタイル)
(松本:寿台TC)
  6-3 2-6 1-1 2
38 羽山登志子
上田礼子
(松本:TEAM MTO)
(松本:ウィニング)
3-6   3-6 0-2 3
39 小林由可里
矢部美和子
(松本:すがの台TC)
(松本:JOKER)
6-2 6-3   2-0 1